Guide to Scotland's hills & mountains

Toman Coinnich

Toman Coinnich is the 536th highest peak in the British Isles and the 510th tallest in Scotland

Also known as

Toman Coinich

Elevation

935.0 m (3068 ft)

Prominence

66.0 m (217 ft)

Features

Cairn

Category

Nearest town

Dingwall, Highland